Zukertort Amstelveen 1

Het eerste speelt in seizoen 2018-2019 in de Eerste klasse B van de KNSB

Opstelling

Fitzgerald Krudde
Fitzgerald Krudde
Sybolt Strating
Sybolt Strating
Christopher Brookes
Christopher Brookes
Stan van Gisbergen
Stan van Gisbergen
Jelmer Sminia
Jelmer Sminia
Florian Jacobs
Florian Jacobs
Gijs IJzermans
Gijs IJzermans
Onno Elgersma
Onno Elgersma
Daniel Kutchoukov
Daniel Kutchoukov
Sander Los
Sander Los
Tjark Vos
Tjark Vos

Stand na ronde 3

1   Oud Zuylen Utrecht          6  20½
2   Spijkenisse                 5  18 
3   HWP Haarlem                 4  18 
4   Caissa                      4  16½
5   Zukertort Amstelveen        4  14½
6   Venlo                       2  14½
7   Philidor Leiden             2  14½
8   Vianen/DVP                  2  14 
9   Voorschoten                 1  12 
10  Rotterdam                   0   7½

Uitslagen

Zukertort Amstelveen        - Vianen/DVP                 5½ - 4½
HWP Haarlem                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         4½ - 5½
Rotterdam                   - Spijkenisse                2½ - 7½
Voorschoten                 - Caissa                     3½ - 6½
Philidor Leiden             - Venlo                      4½ - 5½

Venlo                       - Zukertort Amstelveen       4½ - 5½
Caissa                      - Philidor Leiden            4½ - 5½
Spijkenisse                 - Voorschoten                5  - 5 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Rotterdam                  8½ - 1½
Vianen/DVP                  - HWP Haarlem                3  - 7 

Zukertort Amstelveen        - HWP Haarlem                3½ - 6½
Rotterdam                   - Vianen/DVP                 3½ - 6½
Voorschoten                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         3½ - 6½
Philidor Leiden             - Spijkenisse                4½ - 5½
Venlo                       - Caissa                     4½ - 5½

Programma

Ronde 4 (24 november 2018)
Caissa                      - Zukertort Amstelveen          -
Spijkenisse                 - Venlo                         -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Philidor Leiden               -
Vianen/DVP                  - Voorschoten                   -
HWP Haarlem                 - Rotterdam                     -

Ronde 5 (15 december 2018)
Zukertort Amstelveen        - Rotterdam                     -
Voorschoten                 - HWP Haarlem                   -
Philidor Leiden             - Vianen/DVP                    -
Venlo                       - Oud Zuylen Utrecht            -
Caissa                      - Spijkenisse                   -

Ronde 6 (9 februari 2019)
Spijkenisse                 - Zukertort Amstelveen          -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Caissa                        -
Vianen/DVP                  - Venlo                         -
HWP Haarlem                 - Philidor Leiden               -
Rotterdam                   - Voorschoten                   -

Ronde 7 (16 maart 2019)
Zukertort Amstelveen        - Voorschoten                   -
Philidor Leiden             - Rotterdam                     -
Venlo                       - HWP Haarlem                   -
Caissa                      - Vianen/DVP                    -
Spijkenisse                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht            -

Ronde 8 (13 april 2019)
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Zukertort Amstelveen          -
Vianen/DVP                  - Spijkenisse                   -
HWP Haarlem                 - Caissa                        -
Rotterdam                   - Venlo                         -
Voorschoten                 - Philidor Leiden               -

Ronde 9 (11 mei 2019)
Philidor Leiden             - Zukertort Amstelveen          -
Venlo                       - Voorschoten                   -
Caissa                      - Rotterdam                     -
Spijkenisse                 - HWP Haarlem                   -
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Vianen/DVP                    -

Individuele uitslagen

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2196 - Vianen/DVP                 2181 5½- 4½
 1. Stan van Gisbergen         2302 - Ulrich Dresen              2255 ½ - ½
 2. Fitzgerald Krudde          2327 - Ornett Stork               2076 ½ - ½
 3. Sybolt Strating            2293 - Helge Hintze               2299 1 - 0
 4. Florian Jacobs             2266 - Reiner Odendahl            2372 0 - 1
 5. Gijs IJzermans             2139 - Markus Koehler             2117 ½ - ½
 6. Onno Elgersma              2136 - Mykyta Volkov              2124 1 - 0
 7. Tjark Vos                  2234 - Thorsten Werbeck           2119 ½ - ½
 8. Daniel Kutchoukov          1953 - Dennis Kerstens            2251 0 - 1
 9. Sander Los                 2224 - Toon van Lanen             2198 1 - 0
10. Paul-Peter Theulings       2083 - Tobias Finke               1996 ½ - ½

    Venlo                      2139 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2180 4½- 5½
 1. Andrey Orlov               2480 - Sybolt Strating            2293 1 - 0
 2. Rudi van Gool              2232 - Daniel Kutchoukov          1953 1 - 0
 3. Maarten Strijbos           2323 - Stan van Gisbergen         2302 0 - 1
 4. Philipp Welzel             2236 - Onno Elgersma              2136 1 - 0
 5. Henk van Gool              2112 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2327 ½ - ½ 
 6. Thomas Neuer               2071 - Paul-Peter Theulings       2083 ½ - ½ 
 7. Christian Busch            2127 - Sander Los                 2224 0 - 1
 8. Carsten Fehmer             2082 - Marc Overeem               2157 0 - 1
 9. Frans Mertens              1927 - Jelmer Sminia              2156 ½ - ½ 
10. Marc van der Lee           1800 - Christopher Brookes        2167 0 - 1

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2188 - HWP Haarlem                2260 3½- 6½
 1. Fitzgerald Krudde          2319 - Collin Boelhouwer          2170 0 - 1
 2. Jelmer Sminia              2150 - Max Merbis                 2092 ½ - ½
 3. Gijs IJzermans             2138 - Jan-Willem van Prooijen    2161 0 - 1
 4. Stan van Gisbergen         2309 - Bruno Carlier              2387 1 - 0
 5. Christopher Brookes        2169 - Babak Tondivar             2313 0 - 1
 6. Sybolt Strating            2307 - Jaap de Jager              2443 ½ - ½
 7. Onno Elgersma              2181 - Adam Feher                 2367 0 - 1
 8. Tjark Vos                  2231 - Bart Gijswijt              2338 1 - 0
 9. Sander Los                 2240 - Indra Polak                2179 ½ - ½
10. Daniel Kutchoukov          1837 - Pieter de Jager            2153 0 - 1