Zukertort Amstelveen 1

Het eerste speelde in seizoen 2018-2019 in de Eerste klasse B van de KNSB

Opstelling

Fitzgerald Krudde
Fitzgerald Krudde
Sybolt Strating
Sybolt Strating
Christopher Brookes
Christopher Brookes
Stan van Gisbergen
Stan van Gisbergen
Jelmer Sminia
Jelmer Sminia
Florian Jacobs
Florian Jacobs
Gijs IJzermans
Gijs IJzermans
Onno Elgersma
Onno Elgersma
Daniel Kutchoukov
Daniel Kutchoukov
Sander Los
Sander Los
Tjark Vos
Tjark Vos

Eindstand

1   Caissa                     14  55  K
2   HWP Haarlem                14  54 
3   Oud Zuylen Utrecht         12  51½
4   Zukertort Amstelveen       12  47 
5   Voorschoten                10  46 
6   Spijkenisse                 8  45 
7   Venlo                       8  44 
8   Vianen/DVP                  6  42½
9   Philidor Leiden             6  40  D
10  Rotterdam                   0  25  D

Uitslagen

Zukertort Amstelveen        - Vianen/DVP                 5½ - 4½
HWP Haarlem                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         4½ - 5½
Rotterdam                   - Spijkenisse                2½ - 7½
Voorschoten                 - Caissa                     3½ - 6½
Philidor Leiden             - Venlo                      4½ - 5½

Venlo                       - Zukertort Amstelveen       4½ - 5½
Caissa                      - Philidor Leiden            4½ - 5½
Spijkenisse                 - Voorschoten                5  - 5 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Rotterdam                  9  - 1
Vianen/DVP                  - HWP Haarlem                3  - 7 

Zukertort Amstelveen        - HWP Haarlem                3½ - 6½
Rotterdam                   - Vianen/DVP                 3½ - 6½
Voorschoten                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         3½ - 6½
Philidor Leiden             - Spijkenisse                4½ - 5½
Venlo                       - Caissa                     4½ - 5½

Caissa                      - Zukertort Amstelveen       7  - 3 
Spijkenisse                 - Venlo                      6  - 4 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Philidor Leiden            6  - 4 
Vianen/DVP                  - Voorschoten                5  - 5 
HWP Haarlem                 - Rotterdam                  6  - 4 

Zukertort Amstelveen        - Rotterdam                  7½ - 2½
Voorschoten                 - HWP Haarlem                2  - 8 
Philidor Leiden             - Vianen/DVP                 6½ - 3½
Venlo                       - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         6  - 4 
Caissa                      - Spijkenisse                6  - 4 

Spijkenisse                 - Zukertort Amstelveen       4  - 6 
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Caissa                     5½ - 4½
Vianen/DVP                  - Venlo                      4½ - 5½
HWP Haarlem                 - Philidor Leiden            7  - 3 
Rotterdam                   - Voorschoten                2½ - 7½

Zukertort Amstelveen        - Voorschoten                3½ - 6½
Philidor Leiden             - Rotterdam                  5½ - 4½
Venlo                       - HWP Haarlem                4  - 6 
Caissa                      - Vianen/DVP                 5½ - 4½
Spijkenisse                 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht         3½ - 6½

Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Zukertort Amstelveen       4½ - 5½
Vianen/DVP                  - Spijkenisse                5  - 5 
HWP Haarlem                 - Caissa                     3½ - 6½
Rotterdam                   - Venlo                      3½ - 6½
Voorschoten                 - Philidor Leiden            6½ - 3½

Philidor Leiden             - Zukertort Amstelveen       3  - 7 
Venlo                       - Voorschoten                3½ - 6½
Caissa                      - Rotterdam                  9  - 1 
Spijkenisse                 - HWP Haarlem                4½ - 5½
Oud Zuylen Utrecht          - Vianen/DVP                 4  - 6 

Individuele uitslagen

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2196 - Vianen/DVP                 2181 5½- 4½
 1. Stan van Gisbergen         2302 - Ulrich Dresen              2255 ½ - ½
 2. Fitzgerald Krudde          2327 - Ornett Stork               2076 ½ - ½
 3. Sybolt Strating            2293 - Helge Hintze               2299 1 - 0
 4. Florian Jacobs             2266 - Reiner Odendahl            2372 0 - 1
 5. Gijs IJzermans             2139 - Markus Koehler             2117 ½ - ½
 6. Onno Elgersma              2136 - Mykyta Volkov              2124 1 - 0
 7. Tjark Vos                  2234 - Thorsten Werbeck           2119 ½ - ½
 8. Daniel Kutchoukov          1953 - Dennis Kerstens            2251 0 - 1
 9. Sander Los                 2224 - Toon van Lanen             2198 1 - 0
10. Paul-Peter Theulings       2083 - Tobias Finke               1996 ½ - ½

    Venlo                      2139 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2180 4½- 5½
 1. Andrey Orlov               2480 - Sybolt Strating            2293 1 - 0
 2. Rudi van Gool              2232 - Daniel Kutchoukov          1953 1 - 0
 3. Maarten Strijbos           2323 - Stan van Gisbergen         2302 0 - 1
 4. Philipp Welzel             2236 - Onno Elgersma              2136 1 - 0
 5. Henk van Gool              2112 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2327 ½ - ½ 
 6. Thomas Neuer               2071 - Paul-Peter Theulings       2083 ½ - ½ 
 7. Christian Busch            2127 - Sander Los                 2224 0 - 1
 8. Carsten Fehmer             2082 - Marc Overeem               2157 0 - 1
 9. Frans Mertens              1927 - Jelmer Sminia              2156 ½ - ½ 
10. Marc van der Lee           1800 - Christopher Brookes        2167 0 - 1

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2188 - HWP Haarlem                2260 3½- 6½
 1. Fitzgerald Krudde          2319 - Collin Boelhouwer          2170 0 - 1
 2. Jelmer Sminia              2150 - Max Merbis                 2092 ½ - ½
 3. Gijs IJzermans             2138 - Jan-Willem van Prooijen    2161 0 - 1
 4. Stan van Gisbergen         2309 - Bruno Carlier              2387 1 - 0
 5. Christopher Brookes        2169 - Babak Tondivar             2313 0 - 1
 6. Sybolt Strating            2307 - Jaap de Jager              2443 ½ - ½
 7. Onno Elgersma              2181 - Adam Feher                 2367 0 - 1
 8. Tjark Vos                  2231 - Bart Gijswijt              2338 1 - 0
 9. Sander Los                 2240 - Indra Polak                2179 ½ - ½
10. Daniel Kutchoukov          1837 - Pieter de Jager            2153 0 - 1

    Caissa                     2238 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2201 7 - 3
 1. Hans Ree                   2286 - Onno Elgersma              2181 ½ - ½
 2. Juan Husman de Roda        2228 - Sander Los                 2240 1 - 0
 3. Gert-Jan van der Hoeven    2244 - Stan van Gisbergen         2309 1 - 0
 4. Dimitri Reinderman         2565 - Tjark Vos                  2231 1 - 0
 5. Arno Bezemer               2273 - Sybolt Strating            2307 ½ - ½
 6. Alje Hovenga               2155 - Jelmer Sminia              2150 1 - 0
 7. Maarten Hoeneveld          2053 - Daniel Kutchoukov          1837 ½ - ½
 8. Cor Croese                 2241 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2319 ½ - ½
 9. Michael Wunnink            2219 - Christopher Brookes        2169 0 - 1
10. Enrico Vroombout           2115 - Florian Jacobs             2266 1 - 0

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2171 - Rotterdam                  1941 7½- 2½
 1. Sybolt Strating            2307 - Cor de Zwart               2018 ½ - ½
 2. Fitzgerald Krudde          2319 - Rini Kuijf                 2366 ½ - ½
 3. Onno Elgersma              2181 - Marc Schroeder             1968 0 - 1
 4. Tjark Vos                  2231 - John van Baarle            2137 1 - 0
 5. Sander Los                 2240 - Henny Versteeg             1896 1 - 0
 6. Marc Overeem               2140 - Frans Vreugdenhil          1945 1 - 0
 7. Jelmer Sminia              2150 - Joop Elderhorst            1843 1 - 0
 8. Christopher Brookes        2169 - Marius Strijdhorst         1917 1 - 0
 9. Daniel Kutchoukov          1837 - Hans Koedam                1492 ½ - ½
10. Gijs IJzermans             2138 - Arthur Rongen              1831 1 - 0

    Spijkenisse                2161 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2183 4 - 6
 1. Rick Lahaye                2403 - Tjark Vos                  2267 1 - 0
 2. Ricardo Klepke             2240 - Sybolt Strating            2310 1 - 0
 3. Maurits van der Linde      2218 - Gijs IJzermans             2121 0 - 1
 4. Daniel Zevenhuizen         2190 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2309 1 - 0
 5. Erik Both                  2170 - Christopher Brookes        2179 0 - 1
 6. Tony Zhang                 2188 - Stan van Gisbergen         2309 0 - 1
 7. Desiree Hamelink           2112 - Sander Los                 2231 0 - 1
 8. Jordy Lahaye               2095 - Jelmer Sminia              2148 ½ - ½
 9. Wilmar Meijer              1976 - Onno Elgersma              2113 0 - 1
10. Joey Brokaar               2017 - Daniel Kutchoukov          1840 ½ - ½

    Zukertort Amstelveen       2128 - Voorschoten                2172 3½- 6½
 1. Sybolt Strating            2310 - Peter Wilschut             2252 0 - 1
 2. Fitzgerald Krudde          2309 - Jip Damen                  2175 0 - 1
 3. Tjark Vos                  2267 - Igor Damen                 2085 0 - 1
 4. Sander Los                 2231 - Midas Ratsma               2283 1 - 0
 5. Jelmer Sminia              2148 - Vincent Blom               2238 0 - 1
 6. Daniel Kutchoukov          1840 - Rosa Ratsma                2254 0 - 1
 7. Onno Elgersma              2113 - Henk Schouten              2122 1 - 0
 8. Michiel Harmsen            2008 - Kedem Gutkind              2110 ½ - ½
 9. Renzo Finkenflugel         2080 - David Jongste              2105 1 - 0
10. Laurens Schilstra          1971 - Marcus Driessen            2092 0 - 1

    Oud Zuylen Utrecht         2218 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2220 4½- 5½
 1. Menno Okkes                2319 - Onno Elgersma              2113 ½ - ½
 2. Oele Dijkhuis              2135 - Stan van Gisbergen         2309 ½ - ½
 3. Vincent Diepeveen          2315 - Christopher Brookes        2179 0 - 1
 4. Sebastian Halfhide         2230 - Sybolt Strating            2310 1 - 0
 5. Dirk Floor                 2167 - Marc Overeem               2135 1 - 0
 6. Pieter Nieuwenhuis         2247 - Tjark Vos                  2267 0 - 1
 7. Frank van der Put          2257 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2309 ½ - ½
 8. Andre Bouwmeester          2173 - Sander Los                 2231 0 - 1
 9. Frank Lommers              2189 - Florian Jacobs             2224 ½ - ½
10. Tom de Jong                2145 - Gijs IJzermans             2121 ½ - ½

    Philidor Leiden            2140 - Zukertort Amstelveen       2162 3 - 7
 1. Stef van der Zon           2176 - Tjark Vos                  2267 ½ - ½
 2. Guido Bakker               2201 - Stan van Gisbergen         2309 0 - 1
 3. Lambertus van der Marel    2153 - Onno Elgersma              2113 0 - 1
 4. Nico Kuijf                 2172 - Gijs IJzermans             2121 ½ - ½
 5. Arres Oudshoorn            2189 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2309 ½ - ½
 6. Jan-Aart van der Steen     2144 - Sander Los                 2231 0 - 1
 7. Thijs Roorda               2122 - Sybolt Strating            2310 0 - 1
 8. Leonore Braggaar           2121 - Eric Roosendaal            1974 ½ - ½
 9. Maarten van Harten         2106 - Jelmer Sminia              2148 1 - 0
10. Herman van Halderen        2021 - Daniel Kutchoukov          1840 0 - 1

Individueel Overzicht


Naam                  ELO # Pt.  TPR   W-We  Kleurverd.
Sybolt Strating      2310 9 3½  2173  -1.55  -1
Fitzgerald Krudde    2309 9 3   2069  -2.79  +3
Stan van Gisbergen   2309 7 5   2414  +0.86  -1
Tjark Vos            2267 8 4   2259  -0.14   0
Sander Los           2231 9 7½  2418  +2.10  -3
Christopher Brookes  2179 6 5   2400  +1.74  +2
Gijs IJzermans       2121 6 3½  2180  +0.50  -2
Onno Elgersma        2113 9 5   2215  +1.14  +1
Jelmer Sminia        2148 7 2½  1956  -1.64  -1
Daniel Kutchoukov    1840 8 2½  1909  +0.46   0
Florian Jacobs       2224 3  ½  1969  -0.96  +1
Marc Overeem         2135 3 2   2180  +0.17  +1
Paul-Peter Theulings 2090 2 1   2034  -0.16   0
Renzo Finkenflugel   2080 1 1   2505  +0.54  -1
Michiel Harmsen      2008 1  ½  2110  +0.14  +1
Eric Roosendaal      1974 1  ½  2121  +0.20  -1
Laurens Schilstra    1971 1 0   1692  -0.33  +1