Zukertort Amstelveen 1
Het eerste speelt in seizoen 2023-2024 in de Meesterklasse van de KNSB
Opstelling
- Robert Ris
- Piet Peelen
- Arthur de Winter
- Sybolt Strating
- Sander Los
- Fitzgerald Krudde
- Stan van Gisbergen
- Martijn van der Eijk
- Lody Kuling
- Laurens Schilstra
Stand
1 Kennemer Combinatie 15 52½
2 LSG IntelliMagic 12 47
3 Amevo Apeldoorn 12 46
4 Groninger Combinatie 10 44
5 Zukertort Amstelveen 8 38½
6 Paul Keres 7 39
7 Charlois Europoort 5 37
8 Zuid Limburg 5 35½
9 HMC Den Bosch 4 32½
10 De Waagtoren 2 28
Uitslagen
Groninger Combinatie - Zukertort Amstelveen 5 - 5
HMC Den Bosch - Amevo Apeldoorn 3½ - 6½
De Waagtoren - Paul Keres 3 - 7
LSG IntelliMagic - Kennemer Combinatie 5 - 5
Zuid Limburg - Charlois Europoort 5 - 5
Charlois Europoort - Groninger Combinatie 4 - 6
Kennemer Combinatie - Zuid Limburg 7½ - 2½
Paul Keres - LSG IntelliMagic 1½ - 8½
Amevo Apeldoorn - De Waagtoren 7½ - 2½
Zukertort Amstelveen - HMC Den Bosch 4 - 6
Groninger Combinatie - HMC Den Bosch 5½ - 4½
De Waagtoren - Zukertort Amstelveen 4½ - 5½
LSG IntelliMagic - Amevo Apeldoorn 5½ - 4½
Zuid Limburg - Paul Keres 5 - 5
Charlois Europoort - Kennemer Combinatie 2 - 8
Kennemer Combinatie - Groninger Combinatie 6½ - 3½
Paul Keres - Charlois Europoort 6½ - 3½
Amevo Apeldoorn - Zuid Limburg 7 - 3
Zukertort Amstelveen - LSG IntelliMagic 3½ - 6½
HMC Den Bosch - De Waagtoren 7 - 3
Groninger Combinatie - De Waagtoren 8½ - 1½
LSG IntelliMagic - HMC Den Bosch 6½ - 3½
Zuid Limburg - Zukertort Amstelveen 4½ - 5½
Charlois Europoort - Amevo Apeldoorn 4½ - 5½
Kennemer Combinatie - Paul Keres 5½ - 4½
Paul Keres - Groninger Combinatie 5 - 5
Amevo Apeldoorn - Kennemer Combinatie 4 - 6
Zukertort Amstelveen - Charlois Europoort 5½ - 4½
HMC Den Bosch - Zuid Limburg 3 - 7
De Waagtoren - LSG IntelliMagic 4 - 6
Groninger Combinatie - LSG IntelliMagic 6 - 4
Zuid Limburg - De Waagtoren 3½ - 6½
Charlois Europoort - HMC Den Bosch 6½ - 3½
Kennemer Combinatie - Zukertort Amstelveen 5½ - 4½
Paul Keres - Amevo Apeldoorn 4½ - 5½
Amevo Apeldoorn - Groninger Combinatie 5½ - 4½
Zukertort Amstelveen - Paul Keres 5 - 5
HMC Den Bosch - Kennemer Combinatie 1½ - 8½
De Waagtoren - Charlois Europoort 3 - 7
LSG IntelliMagic - Zuid Limburg 5 - 5
Programma
Ronde 9 (20 april 2024)
Zuid Limburg - Groninger Combinatie -
Charlois Europoort - LSG IntelliMagic -
Kennemer Combinatie - De Waagtoren -
Paul Keres - HMC Den Bosch -
Amevo Apeldoorn - Zukertort Amstelveen -
Individuele uitslagen
Groninger Combinatie 1 2304 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2260 5 - 5
1. Sipke Ernst 2546 - Robert Ris 2444 ½ - ½
2. Nick Maatman 2397 - Arthur de Winter 2355 0 - 1
3. Leandro Slagboom 2325 - Sybolt Strating 2311 ½ - ½
4. Eelke de Boer 2336 - Piet Peelen 2330 ½ - ½
5. Machteld van Foreest 2270 - Stan van Gisbergen 2285 1 - 0
6. Joost Wempe 2311 - Sander Los 2278 ½ - ½
7. Loek van der Hagen 2266 - Martijn van der Eijk 2195 0 - 1
8. Simon Elgersma 2241 - Lody Kuling 2233 1 - 0
9. Alef Boer 2078 - Laurens Schilstra 2118 0 - 1
10. Jonas Hilwerda 2267 - Paul-Peter Theulings 2052 1 - 0
Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2240 - HMC Den Bosch 1 2343 4 - 6
1. Robert Ris 2445 - Jeroen Bosch 2395 ½ - ½
2. Arthur de Winter 2413 - Daniel Fridman 2577 ½ - ½
3. Sybolt Strating 2311 - Rob Schoorl 2345 ½ - ½
4. Piet Peelen 2330 - Martin Martens 2309 ½ - ½
5. Stan van Gisbergen 2277 - Twan Burg 2531 ½ - ½
6. Fitzgerald Krudde 2271 - Tycho Dijkhuis 2396 0 - 1
7. Martijn van der Eijk 2207 - Geert van der Stricht 2319 0 - 1
8. Jelmer Sminia 2158 - José Margarido 2121 ½ - ½
9. Laurens Schilstra 2129 - Alexei Dugarov 2203 1 - 0
10. Achyuth Aravindhan 1864 - Thomas Mollema 2232 0 - 1
De Waagtoren 1 2220 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2281 4½- 5½
1. Maaike Keetman 2114 - Arthur de Winter 2419 ½ - ½
2. Dimitri Reinderman 2554 - Sybolt Strating 2312 1 - 0
3. Yong Hoon de Rover 2313 - Stan van Gisbergen 2282 ½ - ½
4. Frank van Tellingen 2278 - Robert Ris 2443 0 - 1
5. Michael van Liempt 2180 - Piet Peelen 2330 0 - 1
6. Frank Agter 2263 - Laurens Schilstra 2133 1 - 0
7. Daan Geerke 2076 - Sander Los 2279 0 - 1
8. Danny de Ruiter 2288 - Fitzgerald Krudde 2266 1 - 0
9. Tycho Bakker 1916 - Martijn van der Eijk 2200 0 - 1
10. Vjekoslav Nemec 2213 - Bram ter Schegget 2144 ½ - ½
Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2260 - LSG IntelliMagic 1 2397 3½- 6½
1. Arthur de Winter 2419 - Mark van der Werf 2412 1 - 0
2. Stan van Gisbergen 2282 - Jan-Willem de Jong 2400 ½ - ½
3. Piet Peelen 2330 - Arthur Pijpers 2421 0 - 1
4. Sybolt Strating 2312 - Jan Smeets 2549 0 - 1
5. Robert Ris 2443 - Thomas Willemze 2356 ½ - ½
6. Fitzgerald Krudde 2266 - Edwin van Haastert 2445 ½ - ½
7. Martijn van der Eijk 2200 - Andreas Vogt 2295 0 - 1
8. Laurens Schilstra 2133 - Michiel Bosman 2362 0 - 1
9. Sander Los 2279 - Jelmer Jens 2386 1 - 0
10. Achyuth Aravindhan 1934 - Rudy van Wessel 2342 0 - 1
Zuid Limburg 1 2297 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2278 4½- 5½
1. Lennert Lenaerts 2329 - Piet Peelen 2329 ½ - ½
2. Patrick Driessens 2251 - Conor O'Donnell 2308 1 - 0
3. Michael Buscher 2313 - Arthur de Winter 2420 0 - 1
4. Daniel Hausrath 2453 - Stan van Gisbergen 2285 1 - 0
5. Christian Braun 2412 - Sander Los 2293 1 - 0
6. Ivo Wantola 2359 - Sybolt Strating 2306 ½ - ½
7. Fabian Miesen 2186 - Kai Spriesterbach 2265 0 - 1
8. Camiel Peerlings 2167 - Fitzgerald Krudde 2262 ½ - ½
9. Jozef Simenon 2240 - Martijn van der Eijk 2196 0 - 1
10. Rob Caessens 2258 - Laurens Schilstra 2119 0 - 1
Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2291 - Charlois Europoort 1 2075 5½- 4½
1. Robert Ris 2439 - Arben Dardha 2333 ½ - ½
2. Arthur de Winter 2438 - André van der Graaf 1896 1 - 0
3. Martijn van der Eijk 2207 - Zyon Kollen 2328 0 - 1
4. Sybolt Strating 2307 - Timo Verschoor 1484 1 - 0
5. Piet Peelen 2329 - Robin Lecomte 2250 ½ - ½
6. Stan van Gisbergen 2281 - Marjolein Osinga-Reiber 1423 1 - 0
7. Fitzgerald Krudde 2260 - Sim Maerevoet 2438 0 - 1
8. Laurens Schilstra 2138 - Michel de Wit 2075 1 - 0
9. Sander Los 2288 - Thibaut Vandenbussche 2419 0 - 1
10. Lody Kuling 2224 - Kees van Drunen 2100 ½ - ½
Kennemer Combinatie 1 2436 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2248 5½- 4½
1. Casper Schoppen 2552 - Robert Ris 2436 ½ - ½
2. Ivan Sokolov 2586 - Arthur de Winter 2415 ½ - ½
3. Liam Vrolijk 2568 - Fitzgerald Krudde 2255 ½ - ½
4. Friso Nijboer 2460 - Stan van Gisbergen 2281 1 - 0
5. Onno Elgersma 2339 - Kai Spriestersbach 2253 0 - 1
6. Khoi Pham 2347 - Laurens Schilstra 2145 1 - 0
7. David Simon Pardo 2447 - Sybolt Strating 2307 ½ - ½
8. Tim Grutter 2313 - Sander Los 2283 ½ - ½
9. Iwo Godzwon 2398 - Olav Lucas 1904 1 - 0
10. Eline Roebers 2345 - Martijn van der Eijk 2200 0 - 1
Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2262 - Paul Keres 1 2348 5 - 5
1. Piet Peelen 2328 - Hugo ten Hertog 2532 ½ - ½
2. Robert Ris 2436 - Kobe Smeets 2203 ½ - ½
3. Sander Los 2283 - Xander Wemmers 2352 0 - 1
4. Arthur de Winter 2415 - Peter Lombaers 2362 1 - 0
5. Kai Spriestersbach 2253 - Demre Kerigan 2362 0 - 1
6. Martijn van der Eijk 2200 - Jan Breukelman 2385 ½ - ½
7. Sybolt Strating 2307 - Joris Kokje 2288 ½ - ½
8. Stan van Gisbergen 2281 - Niels Ondersteijn 2324 0 - 1
9. Eric Roosendaal 1975 - David van Kerkhof 2383 1 - 0
10. Laurens Schilstra 2145 - Paul Hommerson 2290 1 - 0